4A East: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Cheyenne East 0-0, 5-0
Campbell County 0-0, 3-0 (3 scores missing)
Laramie 0-0, 4-1
Sheridan 0-0, 2-3
Thunder Basin 0-0, 2-3
Cheyenne Central 0-0, 1-4
Cheyenne South 0-0, 0-5
4A West: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Green River 0-0, 1-0 (5 scores missing)
Evanston 0-0, 3-2 (1 score missing)
Kelly Walsh 0-0, 4-2
Natrona 0-0, 4-2
Jackson 0-0, 1-5 (1 score missing)
Rock Springs 0-0, 1-5
3A East:
West Quadrant: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Worland 0-0, 6-1
Buffalo 0-0, 5-1
Rawlins 0-0, 4-2
Thermopolis 0-0, 2-4
East Quadrant: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Douglas 0-0, 6-0
Newcastle 0-0, 4-2
Wheatland 0-0, 1-5
Torrington 0-0, 1-5
3A West:
North Quadrant: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Powell 0-0, 5-0 (1 score missing)
Riverton 0-0, 4-1 (at least 2 scores missing)
Cody 0-0, 4-2
Lander 0-0, 1-5
South Quadrant: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Star Valley 0-0, 2-0 (4 scores missing)
Mountain View 0-0, 3-3
Pinedale 0-0, 3-3 (at least 1 score missing)
Lyman 0-0, 1-2 (at least 2 scores missing)
2A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Sundance 0-0, 5-0
Wright 0-0, 5-1
Upton 0-0, 3-2
Tongue River 0-0, 3-3
Big Horn 0-0, 2-4
Moorcroft 0-0, 1-2 (3 scores missing)
2A Southeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Lusk 0-0, 4-1
Pine Bluffs 0-0, 3-2
Southeast 0-0, 3-3
Glenrock 0-0, 3-3
Burns 0-0, 2-3
2A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Greybull 0-0, 6-0
Lovell 0-0, 5-1
Shoshoni 0-0, 3-5
Riverside 0-0, 1-3 (2 scores missing)
Rocky Mountain 0-0, 1-3 (2 scores missing)
2A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Big Piney 0-0, 4-3
Kemmerer 0-0, 3-2 (at least 1 score missing)
Wind River 0-0, 0-4 (at least 1 score missing)
Wyoming Indian 0-0, 0-5
1A Northeast: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Kaycee 0-0, 2-3
Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 1-3
Hulett 0-0, 0-5
Midwest 0-0, 0-5
1A Southeast:
Rock River 2-3
H.E.M. 1-4
Guernsey-Sunrise 0-0
Glendo 0-0
1A Northwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Burlington 0-0, 4-2
Dubois 0-0, 1-4
Ten Sleep 0-0, 0-4 (2 scores missing)
Meeteetse 0-0, 0-4 (2 scores missing)
St. Stephens 0-0, 0-5
1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)
Encampment 0-0, 5-0
Little Snake River 0-0, 5-0
Farson-Eden 0-0, 4-1
Saratoga 0-0, 4-1
Cokeville 0-0, 0-1 (4 scores missing)